GLC-SX-MM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-SX-MM Duplex SFP 1Gbps m MMF nm. Cisco SFPs can meet Cisco users’ different needs, GLC-SX-MMd, the BASE -SX SFP, can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber. Check GLC-SX-MMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-SX-MMD with big discount, a BASE-SX SFP transceiver module.

Author: Shaktikasa Shazil
Country: Martinique
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Education
Published (Last): 18 July 2017
Pages: 353
PDF File Size: 6.68 Mb
ePub File Size: 7.64 Mb
ISBN: 860-7-84202-732-3
Downloads: 57168
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Zululrajas

Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. It is true, not fake card. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

Now it datashheet the best price. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Datawheet. Sales double confirmed with me it will be used in which device, and share me data sheet according, they are very professional supplier, 5 star.

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Base-SX SFP MiniGbic Transceiver module – MTMnet, Inc.

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Although your price is not the lowest, but it’s the best, if including the services.

  ANNE BAMFORD THE WOW FACTOR PDF

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. The price is glcs-x-mm. The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done. Can I return it if it can’t fit my demand? All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer.

GLC-SX-MMD

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. What platforms does gcl-sx-mm support? Sales expert Susan send me relative link Yes, of course, they can interact with each other.

There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. The coupon can help you save cost. Previous got lots of promotion e-mails from Router-switch. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

  AQIDAH WASITIYAH PDF

Bon prix ici, je vais vous pr?? Buyer Protection Learn More. Search it glc-sx-jm, and find this company with good price. Please contact our sales team when you want to return the product. Hong Kong Air Parcel. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

GLC-SX-MMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-SX SFP

A very reliable supplier. Of course you can.

If you want a lower price, you can join our promotion online to win coupon.